ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15396343
nr 1539 6343
Makode Linde
(f. 1981), Sverige
Makode Linde (b. 1981), Sweden. Signed, numbered 120/220. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 25x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x33,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 120/220. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 25x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x33 cm
Makode Linde, Swedish artist, born 1981.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday May 8 2023
at 18:34:14
8/5 18:29:14
8/5 18:29:38